April 2017

02 Sun

Youth MinistryTime:10:15am   |    Place:Sunday School Wing

02 Sun

Adult MinistryTime:10:15am   |    Place:Sunday School Wing

02 Sun

New Life Korean Worship & FellowshipTime:2:00p.m.   |    Place:Room 201 / Fellowship Hall

02 Sun

Sonlight Youth ChoirTime:04:00pm   |    Place:Choir room

02 Sun

Youth GroupsTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Kitchen

05 Wed

CHAOS (Christians hanging out after school)Time:2:30p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Gym

05 Wed

Kid’s ClubTime:4:00p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Gym

05 Wed

WOW Chow CafeTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Kitchen

05 Wed

Mother’s in FaithTime:05:00pm   |    Place:Room 203

05 Wed

Kids PraiseTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Choir room

05 Wed

CherubsTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Room 201

05 Wed

Anchor GroupTime:06:19pm   |    Place:Atrium

05 Wed

Jubilation (Adult Choir)Time:06:30p.m.   |    Place:Choir Room

05 Wed

Good News practiceTime:08:00pm   |    Place:Room 201

06 Thu

Exulation RingersTime:5:30p.m.   |    Place:Sanctuary

06 Thu

Praise TeamTime:6:30p.m.   |    Place:Sanctuary

09 Sun

Youth MinistryTime:10:15am   |    Place:Sunday School Wing

09 Sun

Adult MinistryTime:10:15am   |    Place:Sunday School Wing

09 Sun

New Life Korean Worship & FellowshipTime:2:00p.m.   |    Place:Room 201 / Fellowship Hall

09 Sun

Sonlight Youth ChoirTime:04:00pm   |    Place:Choir room

09 Sun

Youth GroupsTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Kitchen

12 Wed

CHAOS (Christians hanging out after school)Time:2:30p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Gym

12 Wed

Kid’s ClubTime:4:00p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Gym

12 Wed

WOW Chow CafeTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Kitchen

12 Wed

Kids PraiseTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Choir room

12 Wed

Mother’s in FaithTime:05:00pm   |    Place:Room 203

12 Wed

CherubsTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Room 201

12 Wed

Anchor GroupTime:06:19pm   |    Place:Atrium

12 Wed

Jubilation (Adult Choir)Time:06:30p.m.   |    Place:Choir Room

12 Wed

Good News practiceTime:08:00pm   |    Place:Room 201

12 Wed

St. Andrew’s Sisters practiceTime:08:15pm   |    Place:choir room

13 Thu

Exulation RingersTime:5:30p.m.   |    Place:Sanctuary

13 Thu

Praise TeamTime:6:30p.m.   |    Place:Sanctuary

16 Sun

Adult MinistryTime:10:15am   |    Place:Sunday School Wing

16 Sun

Youth MinistryTime:10:15am   |    Place:Sunday School Wing

16 Sun

New Life Korean Worship & FellowshipTime:2:00p.m.   |    Place:Room 201 / Fellowship Hall

16 Sun

Sonlight Youth ChoirTime:04:00pm   |    Place:Choir room

16 Sun

Youth GroupsTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Kitchen

19 Wed

CHAOS (Christians hanging out after school)Time:2:30p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Gym

19 Wed

Kid’s ClubTime:4:00p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Gym

19 Wed

Kids PraiseTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Choir room

19 Wed

Mother’s in FaithTime:05:00pm   |    Place:Room 203

19 Wed

WOW Chow CafeTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Kitchen

19 Wed

CherubsTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Room 201

19 Wed

Anchor GroupTime:06:19pm   |    Place:Atrium

19 Wed

Jubilation (Adult Choir)Time:06:30p.m.   |    Place:Choir Room

19 Wed

Good News practiceTime:08:00pm   |    Place:Room 201

20 Thu

Exulation RingersTime:5:30p.m.   |    Place:Sanctuary

20 Thu

Praise TeamTime:6:30p.m.   |    Place:Sanctuary

23 Sun

Adult MinistryTime:10:15am   |    Place:Sunday School Wing

23 Sun

Youth MinistryTime:10:15am   |    Place:Sunday School Wing

23 Sun

New Life Korean Worship & FellowshipTime:2:00p.m.   |    Place:Room 201 / Fellowship Hall

23 Sun

Sonlight Youth ChoirTime:04:00pm   |    Place:Choir room

23 Sun

Youth GroupsTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Kitchen

26 Wed

CHAOS (Christians hanging out after school)Time:2:30p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Gym

26 Wed

Kid’s ClubTime:4:00p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Gym

26 Wed

Mother’s in FaithTime:05:00pm   |    Place:Room 203

26 Wed

Kids PraiseTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Choir room

26 Wed

WOW Chow CafeTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Kitchen

26 Wed

CherubsTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Room 201

26 Wed

Anchor GroupTime:06:19pm   |    Place:Atrium

26 Wed

Jubilation (Adult Choir)Time:06:30p.m.   |    Place:Choir Room

26 Wed

Good News practiceTime:08:00pm   |    Place:Room 201

26 Wed

St. Andrew’s Sister practiceTime:08:15pm   |    Place:choir room

27 Thu

Exulation RingersTime:5:30p.m.   |    Place:Sanctuary

27 Thu

Praise TeamTime:6:30p.m.   |    Place:Sanctuary

30 Sun

Youth MinistryTime:10:15am   |    Place:Sunday School Wing

30 Sun

Adult MinistryTime:10:15am   |    Place:Sunday School Wing

30 Sun

New Life Korean Worship & FellowshipTime:2:00p.m.   |    Place:Room 201 / Fellowship Hall

30 Sun

Sonlight Youth ChoirTime:04:00pm   |    Place:Choir room

30 Sun

Youth GroupsTime:5:00p.m.   |    Place:Fellowship Hall / Kitchen